Consigli di classe – scuola secondaria I grado

Cosa fa

A.S. 2022/2023

1A
DisciplinaDocente
Italiano, StoriaGrelle Maria
GeografiaRaieta Tiziana
MatematicaFinelli Elisabetta
ScienzeBalducci Silvana
IngleseZarro Angela
L2 – TedescoDi Cerbo Ghetta
TecnologiaDe Cicco Paolo
MusicaTomaciello Loredana
Scienze MotorieZullo Corinne
Arte e immagineVenditti Maria Luisa
ReligioneIasiello Angelina Lucia
1B
DisciplinaDocente
Italiano, GeografiaMercurio Silvana
StoriaScocca Francisco
Matematica, ScienzeFroio Patrizia
IngleseVerdino Stefania
L2 – SpagnoloPalumbo Pina
TecnologiaDe Cicco Paolo
MusicaBarretta Adiutrice
Scienze MotorieVerdicchio Massimo
Arte e immagineVenditti Maria Luisa
ReligioneD’Esposito Angela
Sostegno 
1C
DisciplinaDocente
Italiano, GeografiaDe Toma Paola
StoriaScocca Francisco
MatematicaPetrucciani Angela
ScienzeBalducci Silvana
IngleseCappiello Filomena
L2 – SpagnoloPalumbo Pina
TecnologiaDe Cicco Paolo
MusicaAmabile Giuseppe
Scienze MotorieCitarella Elisabetta
Arte e immagineSimeone Ugo
ReligioneIasiello Angelina Lucia
SostegnoZollo Adelinda
1D
DisciplinaDocente
Italiano, GeografiaIorio Federica
StoriaScocca Francisco
MatematicaPetito Annamaria
ScienzeBalducci Silvana
IngleseZarro Angela
L2 – SpagnoloTiso Maria Grazia
TecnologiaPugliese Massimo
MusicaAmabile Giuseppe
Scienze MotorieCitarella Elisabetta
Arte e immagineSorgente Paola
ReligioneD’Esposito Angela
1E
DisciplinaDocente
Italiano, GeografiaDe Luca Giovanna
StoriaScocca Francisco
MatematicaFinelli Elisabetta
ScienzeBalducci Silvana
IngleseDe Paola Sandra
L2 – SpagnoloTiso Maria Grazia
TecnologiaRanaldo Nadia
MusicaBarretta Adiutrice
Scienze MotorieVerdicchio Massimo
Arte e immagineSimeone Ugo
ReligioneIasiello Angelina Lucia
1F
DisciplinaDocente
Italiano, Storia, GeografiaMainiero Maria
Matematica, ScienzeCaretti Veronica
IngleseDe Paola Sandra
L2 – SpagnoloTiso Maria Grazia
TecnologiaDe Cicco Paolo
MusicaBarretta Adiutrice
Scienze MotorieZullo Corinne
Arte e immagineSorgente Paola
ReligioneIasiello Angelina Lucia
Strumento musicaleChitarraCavalli Silvia
ClarinettoArietano Antonio
PianoforteCaputo Lucio
ViolinoFanelli Sergio
1G
DisciplinaDocente
Italiano, StoriaMainiero Maria
GeografiaRaieta Tiziana
MatematicaPetito Annamaria
ScienzeBalducci Silvana
IngleseCappiello Filomena
L2 – SpagnoloPalumbo Pina
TecnologiaRanaldo Nadia
MusicaTomaciello Loredana
Scienze MotorieVerdicchio Massimo
Arte e immagineSimeone Ugo
ReligioneIasiello Angelina Lucia
SostegnoVeneziano Olga
1H
DisciplinaDocente
Italiano, GeografiaCastelluccio Isabella
StoriaScocca Francisco
MatematicaPetrucciani Angela
ScienzeBalducci Silvana
IngleseVerdino Stefania
L2 – TedescoDi Cerbo Ghetta
TecnologiaRanaldo Nadia
MusicaAmabile Giuseppe
Scienze MotorieZullo Corinne
Arte e immagineVenditti Maria Luisa
ReligioneIasiello Angelina Lucia
1I
DisciplinaDocente
Italiano, GeografiaFallarino Anna
StoriaScocca Francisco
Matematica, ScienzePolese Gelsomina
IngleseMeoli Angela
L2 – SpagnoloPalumbo Pina
TecnologiaPugliese Massimo
MusicaTomaciello Loredana
Scienze MotorieCitarella Elisabetta
Arte e immagineVenditti Maria Luisa
ReligioneD’Esposito Angela
SostegnoAquino Giuseppina

2A

Disciplina

Docente

Italiano, Storia

Grasso Diana

Geografia

Raieta Tiziana

Matematica, Scienze

Quici Maria

Inglese

Zarro Angela

L2 – Tedesco

Renzi Emilia

Tecnologia

Cusani Elisabetta

Musica

Tomaciello Loredana

Scienze Motorie

Zullo Corinne

Arte e immagine

Venditti Maria Luisa

Religione

Iasiello Angelina Lucia

2B

Disciplina

Docente

Italiano, Geografia

Davidde Sandra

Storia

Scocca Francisco

Matematica, Scienze

Zarrella Laura

Inglese

Verdino Stefania

L2 – Francese

Russo Samira

Tecnologia

Cusani Elisabetta

Musica

Barretta Adiutrice

Scienze Motorie

Verdicchio Massimo

Arte e immagine

Venditti Maria Luisa

Religione

D’Esposito Angela

2C

Disciplina

Docente

Italiano, Storia, Geografia

Fallarino Anna

Matematica, Scienze

Zarrella Laura

Inglese

Cappiello Filomena

L2 – Spagnolo

Palumbo Pina

Tecnologia

Cusani Elisabetta

Musica

Amabile Giuseppe

Scienze Motorie

Citarella Elisabetta

Arte e immagine

Simeone Ugo

Religione

Iasiello Angelina Lucia

2D

Disciplina

Docente

Italiano, Geografia

Oliviero Carla

Storia

Scocca Francisco

Matematica, Scienze

Quici Maria

Inglese

Zarro Angela

L2 – Spagnolo

Tiso Maria Grazia

Tecnologia

Pugliese Massimo

Musica

Amabile Giuseppe

Scienze Motorie

Citarella Elisabetta

Arte e immagine

Sorgente Paola

Religione

D’Esposito Angela

2E

Disciplina

Docente

Italiano, Geografia

Spada Claudia

Storia

Scocca Francisco

Matematica, Scienze

Petrucciani Angela

Inglese

De Paola Sandra

L2 – Spagnolo

Tiso Maria Grazia

Tecnologia

Ranaldo Nadia

Musica

Barretta Adiutrice

Scienze Motorie

Verdicchio Massimo

Arte e immagine

Simeone Ugo

Religione

Iasiello Angelina Lucia

2F

Disciplina

Docente

Italiano, Storia, Geografia

De Toma Paola

Matematica

Petrucciani Angela

Scienze

Balducci Silvana

Inglese

De Paola Sandra

L2 – Spagnolo

Tiso Maria Grazia

Tecnologia

Pugliese Massimo

Musica

Barretta Adiutrice

Scienze Motorie

Zullo Corinne

Arte e immagine

Sorgente Paola

Religione

Iasiello Angelina Lucia

 

Strumento musicale

Chitarra

Cavalli Silvia

Clarinetto

Arietano Antonio

Pianoforte

Caputo Lucio

Violino

Fanelli Sergio

2G

Disciplina

Docente

Italiano, Storia, Geografia

Raieta Tiziana

Matematica

Finelli Elisabetta

Scienze

Balducci Silvana

Inglese

Cappiello Filomena

L2 – Spagnolo

Palumbo Pina

Tecnologia

Ranaldo Nadia

Musica

Tomaciello Loredana

Scienze Motorie

Verdicchio Massimo

Arte e immagine

Simeone Ugo

Religione

Iasiello Angelina Lucia

2H

Disciplina

Docente

Italiano, Storia, Geografia

Castelluccio Isabella

Matematica, Scienze

Froio Patrizia

Inglese

Verdino Stefania

L2 – Tedesco

Renzi Emilia

Tecnologia

Ranaldo Nadia

Musica

Amabile Giuseppe

Scienze Motorie

Zullo Corinne

Arte e immagine

Venditti Maria Luisa

Religione

Iasiello Angelina Lucia

 

3A

Disciplina

Docente

Italiano, Storia, Geografia

Grelle Maria

Matematica, Scienze

Quici Maria

Inglese

Zarro Angela

L2 – Tedesco

Di Cerbo Ghetta

Tecnologia

Cusani Elisabetta

Musica

Tomaciello Loredana

Scienze Motorie

Zullo Corinne

Arte e immagine

Venditti Maria Luisa

Religione

Iasiello Angelina Lucia

Sostegno

Mariconda Rosa

3B

Disciplina

Docente

Italiano, Storia, Geografia

Davidde Sandra

Matematica, Scienze

Zarrella Laura

Inglese

Verdino Stefania

L2 – Francese

Russo Samira

Tecnologia

Pugliese Massimo

Musica

Barretta Adiutrice

Scienze Motorie

Verdicchio Massimo

Arte e immagine

Sorgente Paola

Religione

D’Esposito Angela

3C

Disciplina

Docente

Italiano, Storia, Geografia

Mercurio Silvana

Matematica, Scienze

Froio Patrizia

Inglese

Cappiello Filomena

L2 – Spagnolo

Palumbo Pina

Tecnologia

Cusani Elisabetta

Musica

Amabile Giuseppe

Scienze Motorie

Citarella Elisabetta

Arte e immagine

Simeone Ugo

Religione

Iasiello Angelina Lucia

Sostegno

Porcelli Paola

3D

Disciplina

Docente

Italiano, Storia, Geografia

Oliviero Carla

Matematica, Scienze

Petito Annamaria

Inglese

Zarro Angela

L2 – Spagnolo

Tiso Maria Grazia

Tecnologia

Pugliese Massimo

Musica

Amabile Giuseppe

Scienze Motorie

Citarella Elisabetta

Arte e immagine

Sorgente Paola

Religione

D’Esposito Angela

3E

Disciplina

Docente

Italiano, Storia, Geografia

Spada Claudia

Matematica, Scienze

Polese Gelsomina

Inglese

De Paola Sandra

L2 – Spagnolo

Tiso Maria Grazia

Tecnologia

Ranaldo Nadia

Musica

Barretta Adiutrice

Scienze Motorie

Verdicchio Massimo

Arte e immagine

Simeone Ugo

Religione

Iasiello Angelina Lucia

3F

Disciplina

Docente

Italiano, Storia, Geografia

Iorio Federica

Matematica, Scienze

Petito Annamaria

Scienze

Balducci Silvana

Inglese

De Paola Sandra

L2 – Spagnolo

Tiso Maria Grazia

Tecnologia

Pugliese Massimo

Musica

Barretta Adiutrice

Scienze Motorie

Zullo Corinne

Arte e immagine

Sorgente Paola

Religione

Iasiello Angelina Lucia

 

Strumento musicale

Chitarra

Cavalli Silvia

Clarinetto

Arietano Antonio

Pianoforte

Caputo Lucio

Violino

Fanelli Sergio

3G

Disciplina

Docente

Italiano, Storia, Geografia

De Luca Giovanna

Matematica, Scienze

Polese Gelsomina

Inglese

Cappiello Filomena

L2 – Spagnolo

Palumbo Pina

Tecnologia

Ranaldo Nadia

Musica

Tomaciello Loredana

Scienze Motorie

Verdicchio Massimo

Arte e immagine

Simeone Ugo

Religione

Iasiello Angelina Lucia

Sostegno

Campana Carmelina

3H

Disciplina

Docente

Italiano, Storia, Geografia

Grasso Diana

Matematica, Scienze

Finelli Elisabetta

Inglese

Verdino Stefania

L2 – Tedesco

Renzi Emilia

Tecnologia

Ranaldo Nadia

Musica

Amabile Giuseppe

Scienze Motorie

Zullo Corinne

Arte e immagine

Venditti Maria Luisa

Religione

Iasiello Angelina Lucia

Sostegno

Melchionna Rosanna